2016

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

TC Manta Saarbrücken
TSV Malsch
Czech Boys & Schnitzel
TCO Weinheim
TC Pulpo Wiesbaden
UW-Rugby Bâle
1.TC Freiburg
Swiss Mixed
TC Stuttgart
USZ Zürich
UWR Bodensee

                   TC Manta Saarbrücken

2015

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

TSV Malsch
TC Manta Saarbrücken
TC Pulpo Wiesbaden
UW-Rugby Bâle
Czech Boys and Friends
Turbine Bodensee
TCO Weinheim
Torpedo Bodensee
1.TC Freiburg
UWR Rostock 071
USZ Zürich
Inter-Zern (CH)

                   

2014

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

TSV Malsch
TC Stuttgart
SSC Karlsruhe
SG Wiesbaden/Mainz
TC Manta Saarbrücken
TC Freiburg
UW-Rugby Bâle
UWR Bodensee
TC Stuttgart Damen
UWR Luzern

2013

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

TSV Malsch
TC Manta Saarbrücken
TC Freiburg
Luzern
UW-Rugby Bâle
Aachen
TCO Weinheim
UWR Bodensee

 

 

2012

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

TC Freiburg
Italia
TCO Weinheim
TSV Malsch
UWR Bodensee
SG Luzern-Interlaken
UW-Rugby Bâle
Damen International Mixed Team

 

 

2011

1
2
3
4
5
6
7

TC Manta Saarbrücken
Inter-Aken (Spielergemeinsch. Interlaken-Aachen)
Inter-Regio (Spielergemeinschaft Freiburg,
Konstanz und Basel)
TC Freiburg
UWR Bodensee
UW-Rugby Bâle

2010

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

SB Wundertüte Germany-Switzerland
TC Manta Saarbücken Germany
TCO Rosenheim Germany
TC Stuttgart, Germany
TC Freiburg  Germany
(S)CUBA Divers, Switzerland
TCO Weinheim, Germany
Damen Mannheim
Kaiserslautern/Darmstadt/Wiesbaden
UW-Rugby Bâle Switzerland
UWR Bodensee, Germany

2009

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

TC Manta Saarbücken Germany
TC Freiburg
KSP Usti nad Labem,  Czech Republic
TC Stuttgart II, Germany
(S)CUBA Divers, Switzerland
UW-Rugby Bâle Switzerland
TCO Weinheim, Germany
UWR Bodensee, Germany
Firence01, Italy

2008

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

TC Manta Saarbücken Germany
KSP Usti nad Labem,  Czech Republic
FROG (Freiburg-Offenburg), Germany
Niederrhein mixed, Germany
TC Stuttgart, Germany
TSV Malsch PIRANHAS Germany
TCO Weinheim, Germany
(S)CUBA Divers, Switzerland
Daphnia Darmstadt, Germany
UWR Bodensee, Germany
Sindelfinger Rugby Ducks, Germany
UW-Rugby Bâle Switzerland
Firence01, Italy

 

2007

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

TSV Malsch 
PIRANHA
Daphnia Darmstadt
TC Manta Saarbücken
FreiHEID
TC Stuttgart II
DUC Köln
IG Fun Innerschweiz
UWR Bodensee
AFRSA France
Italien mixed
UW-Rugby Bâle
Mixed Team

2006

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

TSV Malsch PIRANHAS
TC Stuttgart II
TC Manta Saarbücken
DUC Berlin
Daphnia Darmstadt
Italien mixed
SG Konstanz Friedrichshafen
Uni Göttingen
IG Fun Innerschweiz
UW-Rugby Bâle
Stuttgart Damen & Friends
Mixded Team

2005

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

TC Stuttgart II /D
TC-Manta Saarbrücken/D
FTG-Pfungstadt/D
SG Konstanz-Freiburg
Italien Mixed
Uni Darmstadt/D
Universität Göttingen/D
DUC Berlin/D
Rugby Ducks Sindelfingen
Pêtite Bâle
UW-Rugby Bâle/CH
IG Fun Innerschweiz

2004

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

FTG-Pfungstadt/D
TC-Manta Saarbrücken/D
Stuttgart II /D
Uni Darmstadt/D
DUC Berlin/D
Bodenseetaucher Konstanz/D
Universität Göttingen/D
Firenze01TC/I
Heidelberg-Mannheim Hai-Pis/D
CLUB PIRAÑAS PEÑAFIEL / ES
UW-Rugby Bâle/CH
Atlantide Sub Napoli/ I

2003

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

FTG-Pfungstadt
TC-Manta Saarbrücken
Schweizer Damen & Friends
Uni Darmstadt
Bodenseetaucher Konstanz
TC-Stuttgart II
DUC Berlin
Firenze01
Irpinia Nuoto
Tauchsportgemeinschaft Lörrach-Weil e.V.
UW-Rugby Bâle
Spielergemeinschaft Freiburg-Offenburg FROG

2002

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

FTG-Pfungstadt
TC-Manta Saarbrücken
Cai Piranha’s – Uni Darmstadt
Schweizer Damen & Friends
TC-Stuttgart II
DUC Berlin
Firenze01
UW-Rugby Bâle

2001

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

FTG-Pfungstadt
TC-Freiburg TC Offenburg (FROG)
TC-Manta Saarbrücken
Firenze01
TC-Stuttgart II
TC Amphibium Greifensee
Schweizer Damen & Friends
UW-Rugby Bâle
DUC Berlin
Sporttaucher Aarau